Express Technology Incorporated
Login Button
Your cart currently has 0 item(s) for a total of $0.00
Call for an instant quote • 1-800-730-7377
Or e-mail • websales@ETIexpress.com
A top rated Ebay Seller: View our feedback
Click here to search for products Express Technology Incorporated

Home   *  About   *  Policies   *  Contact   *  Cart   *  Register

HP® Products Dell® Products IBM® Products Power Products Complete Systems Printer Products Memory Finder My Account

Search Filters
 
Selected Search Filter(s):
 
No Filters Selected.
 
Search Results for: All Categories - 18050 Found

Viewing Results: 17951 - 17960 of 18050
Page: 1... 1787 1788 1789 1790 1791 1792 1793 1794 1795 1796 1797 1798 1799 1800 1801 1802 1803 1804 ...1805

  Results Per Page:

  Product Details Price Quantity
 
XFP10GLREFIN-AX
Axiom XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
Axiom Memory Solutions ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$336.09  Add to cart
 
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-ACC
ACCORTEC XFP10GZR192LR-RGD COMP XFP XCVR
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$1,989.00  Add to cart
 
XFP10MCLRFIN-AX
Axiom XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
Axiom Memory Solutions ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$241.98  Add to cart
 
XFP10MELRFIN-AX
Axiom XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
Axiom Memory Solutions ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$241.98  Add to cart
 
XFPKT-LR-ACC
Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Female 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$280.67  Add to cart
 
XFPKT-LR-AX
AXIOM 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - XFPKT-LR
Axiom Memory Solutions ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$293.31  Add to cart
 
XFPKT-SR-ACC
Accortec XFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$240.85  Add to cart
 
XFPM-10GSR-ACC
ACCORTEC XFPM-10GSR COMP XFP TAA XCVR
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$240.85  Add to cart
 
XFPS-10GER40-ACC
ACCORTEC XFPS-10GER40 COMP XFP TAA XCVR
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$836.25  Add to cart
 
XFPS-10GLR10-ACC
ACCORTEC XFPS-10GLR10 COMP XFP TAA XCVR
Accortec, Inc ®
Condition: New Retail Box
$240.85  Add to cart
Disclaimers
  • All materials in this site are copyright under domestic and international copyright laws - Express Technology Incorporated.
  • Express Technology Incorporated is an independent spare parts supplier.
  • Names of manufacturers, products, and part numbers are for reference and identification purposes only. All other content is copyrighted under domestic and international copyright laws. Copyright © 2017 Express Technology Incorporated. All rights reserved.
Website developed by Unger Technologies
Graphic Design by Hepnova Multimedia